Privacy Policy

1. General provisions


According to the Law of Ukraine dated June 1, 2010 No. 2297-VI "On the Protection of Personal Data" (hereinafter referred to as the "Law"), personal data means information or a set of information about a natural person who is identified or can be specifically identified.

According to the Privacy Policy, the concept of "personal information" includes information or a part of information that allows you to be identified. This typically includes first and last name, nickname, email address, and phone number, but may also include information such as IP address.

We can receive such information directly from you, for example, when registering on the site, providing contact data, information received from a bank card or payments, as well as other personal information that you voluntarily provided to us.


The company treats with great respect the confidential (personal) information of all persons without exception, who visited the site, as well as those who use the services provided by the site; in connection with which, the Company seeks to protect the confidentiality of personal data (information or a set of information about a natural person who is identified or can be specifically identified),

thereby creating and providing the most comfortable conditions for using the Site's services for every user.


2. Use and purpose of personal data collection.


Personal information of website visitors, collected during registration, is mainly used to provide services in accordance with your needs,

primarily for the provision of services or in contractual relations, as well as for answers to your questions. We may also use your contact information in mailings to notify you of new opportunities, promotions, and other news. We act in accordance with this Privacy Policy, on the basis of the Regulation on the processing and protection of personal data and on the basis of the current legislation of Ukraine.


We have the right to keep Personal Data for as long as necessary to implement the purpose specified in this Policy or within the terms established by the current legislation of Ukraine or until you delete this data.


3.Providing access to information.


Providing access to personal information to other companies and individuals is possible only under the following circumstances:


The User's permission is required. The explicit consent of the User is required for the transfer of any confidential information.

In the cases defined by the current legislation of Ukraine, as well as in cases of preventing a crime or causing harm to us or third parties.


4. Protection of information.


We take all necessary measures to protect data from unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure or destruction. These measures include, in particular, an internal review of data collection, storage and processing processes and security measures, including appropriate encryption and physical data security measures to prevent unauthorized access to the systems in which we store personal data.


5. Change of privacy policy.


The user accepts the terms of this privacy policy and takes into account that this privacy policy may change from time to time.

Changes to the privacy policy are posted on this page.


For questions regarding the privacy policy (including deletion of personal data), the User can contact us using e-mail: [email protected]